Zestawienie wg reproduktora dla populacji psów w Polsce

Nie jesteś zalogowany
początek | login | odzyskaj hasło
Pies 1.właściciel Hodowla Szczenieta urodzone
STORM KLOUD'S HHUDSON ICY WIND Halina Woźniak Storm Kloud 96
Tanana YUPIK UNKAS Edyta Langer Tanana 86
STORM KLOUD FERGUS SAUSIMAYOK Jana Wiśniewska Storm Kloud 75
ARROW Amana CS Teresa Zagórska Amana CS 59
Forti Fortuna NORTH DANCER Edyta Langer Forti Fortuna FCI 54
CEZAR Placicke Doupe CS Michalina Palarz-Prochal Placicke Doupe CS 51
AKELA AYATOK z Radockiej Góry Judyta Palarz-Radecka z Radockiej Góry 51
Arctic Challenge WOOLLY MAMMOTH VEL TOFIK Ewa Szustak- Baryła Arctic Challenge 50
BISCUIT Sława Węgrzyn-Szulc 45
CARRT Manitoba Larysa Woźniak Manitoba 42
BRAD PITT DEL LAGO DEGLI ORSI Radovan i Ivana Lysakovi del Lago degli Orsi 42
WERDI Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 40
NURMI Del Monte Ewa Nowak Del Monte 37
Noatak's ZAZIL DU TARKA Magdalena Wilczopolska 35
CHAKEBA SIMBA Ewa Janicka Chakeba 35
ICY KEN KID Jagoda Gierczyk Icy 34
TWO HEART Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 31
IRON z Śnieżnej Doliny Ewa Niemczyk z Śnieżnej Doliny 28
TOGIAK Sausimayok Gizela A. Makarewicz Sausimayok 27
FAIRBANKS KOYKUK Manitoba Joanna Zięba Manitoba 27
DOCTOR WATSON Appalachian Anna Muzyk Appalachian 26
NADIR Thalia Marzanna Gomułka Thalia 23
TURM DE Bricassart E.i W. Janiccy Bricassart 23
NANOOK AM Merkambertaner Lena Wilczopolska Merkambertaner 23
ARCTIC CHALLENGE VAGABUNDES DEL NORTE Z Śnieżnej Doliny Paweł Drylenko i Ewa Podlasińska z Śnieżnej Doliny 23
MAVERICK Ala-Ka-Nuk Anuri FCI Marzena Banasik Ala-Ka-Nuk Anuri FCI 22
WHITE FANG z Śnieżnej Doliny Ewa Niemczyk z Śnieżnej Doliny 22
SAGGI - TO REDBEAR Illa Kuvianartok Edyta Langer Illa Kuvianartok FCI 22
DUBLIN Sausimayok Piotr Janiszewski SAUSIMAYOK 21
DURANGO Rimo z Kamiennej Groty Jolanta Sołek z Kamiennej Groty 21
THEODOR Wilcze Uroczysko Monika Cylwik Wilcze Uroczysko 20
ELBROS z Śnieżnej Doliny Agata Kaim z Śnieżnej Doliny 19
MOON SONG'S VIOLET TORO Maria Czerwińska 19
ICE BROWN KING z Rontu Aru Jolanta Sołek Z Rontu Aru 18
CESAR Majdalenka Halina Bugla Majdalenka 18
HANNIBAL THE CONQUEROR OF Polarny Wicher FCI Agata Kaim-Łokociejewska Polarny Wicher FCI 18
ANVIK od Jarrles Marianna Plebankiewicz od Jarrles 18
INOUK z Śnieżnej Doliny Artur Szczepanik z Śnieżnej Doliny 17
APACZ z Klanu Wydry E.G.Wydra z Klanu Wydry 17
ESKYMO KING Navarama CS Tadeusz Górecki Navarama Mal 16
EDGE OF SHADOW Inditarod Ondriej Sulka Inditarod 16
IRON ROCK of Navarama Mal Irena Leityova Navarama Mal 16
ESKIMO z Dzikiego Genu Bogdan Mazur z Dzikiego Genu 16
IMPULS KRIPLYANA Malamute Sanctuary Magdalena Kryst - Kędzierska Malamute Sanctuary FCI 16
BELIEVE THE WIN of Montego Cs Frantisek Seidl of Montego 16
FLYING WOLF z Radockiej Góry Agata Wiesławska z Radockiej Góry 15
REMEMBERED COCHISE Illa Kuvianartok FCI Gizela i Artur Makarewicz Illa Kuvianartok FCI 15
WINDRIFT'S THIS IS THE TIME Elen Han Windrift 15
ALORERK WHITE Wataha z Doliny Raby Marcin Marciniak Wataha z Doliny Raby 15
WIND'S FURY YAKIMO OF STORM KLOUD Anita Kadłubkiewicz Winds Fury 15
BUFFALO BILL Inditarod Ivana Lysakova Inditarod 14
RASTA MAN Shamanrock Renata Seidl Shamanrock 14
Rex Cold Valley Of Keema's Wolf Pak Michaela & Milan Purnoch Keema's Wolf Pak 14
TORNADO GREY Huk Amarok Janusz Bessman Huk Amarok 14
Tanana SUNKA WAKAN NIK NAK Grażyna Pałysa Tanana 13
Forti Fortuna CHANCE OF LIFE Marek Stysiak Forti Fortuna FCI 13
KALTAG Huk Amarok Włodzimierz Woźniczka Huk Amarok 13
KIPMIK'S GOING MY WAY Kipmik 12
LUPAK z Radockiej Góry Bartek Tajster Z Radockiej Góry 12
HAPADJEY z Indiańskiej Wioski Dariusz Morsztyn Z Indiańskiej Wioski 12
MANOOK Matanuska Martyna Parczewska Matanuska 12
REQUEST Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 11
BARNEY Siwash Legend Martina Kovarova Siwash Legend 11
CERES znad Czosu Ewa Karwowska znad Czosu 11
HICOOK AHAWAKEE Yakima Anita Kadłubkiewicz Yakima 11
Arctic Challenge BETTER THAN EVER FOR VAGABUNDES DEL NORTE Magda Pałasińska Arctic Challenge 11
Tikaani TECUMSEH Joanna Bednarska Tikaani 11
DELAWARE Huk Amarok Dariusz Poborski Huk Amarok 11
CHUGACH w Kampinoskim Boru Beata Patrzałek w Kampinoskim Boru 11
OSHUN Legenda Północy Jolanta Sołek Legenda Północy 11
PACYFIC Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 11
FENIKS RIMO II Legenda Pónocy Jolanta Sołek Legenda Północy 10
CALIF AL RASTA MAN Midnight Sunrise Paweł Węgłowski Midnight Sunrise 10
DAIKIBO NO YUKIMIGATA M.Dunkaart (Neth) No Yukimigata 10
GOLDUST'S LOBO ARCTICO AMIGO Holly Medlin, USA & Conchi Caamano Creo, Hiszpania Goldudst 10
SHERYF Wioska Inuitów Ela i Grzegorz Wydra Wioska Inuitów 10
AMAGUK of Magnolia CS Jiri Krejci, ing. of Magnolia CS 10
HUG OF BEAR Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 10
MILKY WAY Malamute Sanctuary FCI Grzegorz Grzegorski Malamute Sanctuary FCI 9
ALF Luboń Wielki Luboń Wielki 9
HEAVY ROCK z Leśnych Ostępów E.Korpal Z Leśnych Ostępów 9
NANOOKH w Kampinoskim Boru Joanna Bednarska w Kampinoskim Boru 9
MAX Wichrowy Zaprzeg Sławomir Pytel Wichrowy Zaprzęg 9
MOON SONG'S HEAVEN ON EARTH Nicole Herman 9
SIMON PETER APOSTOLE Bożena Prozakova -brak danych 9
MENTOR Huk Amarok Huk Amarok 9
TANGO ZAWIERUCHA Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 9
OTELLO DEL LAGO DEGLI ORSI Stvan Mihalovite > M. Batai Timea Del Lago Degli Orsi 8
BLACK LOTUS COME ON LET'S GO -brak danych 8
JUNEAU Huk Amarok Włodzimierz Woźniczka Huk Amarok 8
AKELA od Severniho Slunce Kristina Slavikova od Severniho Slunce 8
TIMUR z Bajkowego Siedliska Monika i Rafał Wielichowscy z Bajkowego Siedliska 8
BUCK of Magnolia Ilona Mikyskova of Magnolia 8
BIANKO Gwiezdna Sfora Stanisław Reczkowicz Gwiezdna Sfora 8
ARKO Złoto Alaski Kazimierz Golec Złoto Alaski 8
DAY STAR DEL BIAGIO B.K.Ruśniak del Biagio 8
ATLAS z Kalinowej Cegielni Władysław Rupiewicz z Kalinowej Cegielni 8
TRANVEER Sunkan Wakan Monika Palicka-Rafałowicz Sunkan Wakan 8
Goro Sumici Kridla Ewa Nowak Sumici Kridla 8
HAPPY DOG z Indiańskiej Wioski Elżbieta Cichy Z Indiańskiej Wioski 8
UP THE WIND Shamanrock Zuzana i Jozef Mikolka Shamanrock 8
MAYO CHOYAN' CHAQUI Yakima Piotr Szczechowicz Yakima 8
KINARTIC'S KEIKEWABIC KINGLEY Magda Kalinowska 7
APPANACHI’S BRAVEHEART Lupus Austriae Peter Salzlechner -brak danych 7
Casiat Fuori Dal Mondo Di Alchawak Martin&Hayley Waker -brak danych 7
WAKAN Nunarak Hanna Pawłowska Nunarak 7
SHINOOK z Radockiej Góry Halina Woźniak z Radockiej Góry 7
ALEX Wilczy Brat Krzysztof Korczyk Wilczy Brat 7
LAKOTA TALISMAN OF Navarama Mal Navarama Mal 7
WILD WIND'S MIST OF AVALON Krzysztof Smialek Wild Wind 7
WILLIWAW'S ANAKIN SKYWALKER Bitten Poulsen Williwaw 7
DAB Gwiezdna Sfora Gwiezdna Sfora 7
JERRY Sądecki Gazda Patrycja Szuler Sądecki Gazda 7
ASSUAN od Seketa Rudolf Hlavaty 7
CRONY Polarni Usvit Petr Joska Polarni Usvit 7
NURAK OF TIMBER KENNEL Doris Potthoff 7
STORM KLOUD'S NORDIC SON OF SNOW Halina Woźniak Storm Kloud 6
BARY Dum na Skale Anna Patrzykąt -brak danych 6
ARSUK TORNAQ Yakima Jarosław Bednarczyk Yakima 6
ASTERIX PAMEYUT Aleutia Michael Al Nassir Aleutia 6
ABNAKI Huk Amarok Marcin Jerzyk Huk Amarok 6
HAPPY YUKON REX VOM MASSL Peter Salzlechner 6
AMUR Albus Mirosława Jarzynka Albus 6
WINNER OF ARCTIC CHALLENGE z Śnieżnej Doliny Goda Bilvinaitë z Śnieżnej Doliny 6
NYGUS Lansada Marek Gonsowski 6
KODIAK Huk Amarok Paulina Orłowska - Kamińska Huk Amarok 6
JANUARY SNOW Appalachian Ewa Tyrpak Appalachian 5
XEFALU IPUK DI LATINA 5
METIU Wichrowy Zaprzęg Anna Marczak Wichrowy Zaprzęg 5
ARON Rex Golden Cessy Stiburkova Bozena 5
BLACK HOWK North Hunter Tomasz Radłowski North Hunter 5
CAR z Gubricovho Dvora Grzegorz Marzec z Gubricovho Dvora 5
CCYRUS Odyssea Severu CS Wiesław Kluz Odyssea Severu 5
LUAPI z Radockiej Góry Dariusz Morsztyn Z Radockiej Góry 5
ARCTIC SUNSHINE'S BLUEBERRY FREEZE Csilla Romoda Arctic Sunshine 5
BENNY Tornado Severu Katarzyna Maczka Tornado Severu 5
STORM KLOUD'S GOOD TO GO Robert i Nancy Russell Storm Kloud 4
MESCALERO Huk Amarok Dorota Jarmolińska Huk Amarok 4
ALCANTARAELLADOOSCURODELALUNA Marika Cultrera 4
AILUK ALMAJU CS Daniel Drozd 4
FRANKONIA RANGER'S DESERT HERO -brak danych 4
Jeedey Of Maeva'S Nest Izabella Szmurło 4
CORADO CATTANY od Ledove Kralovny od Ledove Kralevny 4
BE QUIET North Hunter Andrzej Bieryt North Hunter 4
NAZIRR Uruk-hai Grzegorz Mrozowski Uruk-hai 4
ROKI z Pasieki Renata Brożyna z Pasieki 4
GOLDUST'S ARGOS NEVER FORGET Goldudst 4
SNOCREEK WINDS OF FORTUNE Agata Kaim-Łokociejewska SnoCreek 4
DOX z Niedzwiedziej Gawry Marek Pietrusiak z Niedźwiedziej Gawry 4
MY ALASKAN NORTH FACE Adriana and Szilard Covasa -brak danych 4
BOOKIE del Biagio del Biagio 4
UNNICAT z Rontu Aru Marzena Siewiorek z Rontu Aru 4
AMAL z Wojskowego Placu Lucyna Bryksa z Wojskowego Placu 4
Geronimo Zagóro 3
HURRICANE Appalachian Ewa Tyrpak Appalachian 3
MOKWE AM Merkambertaner Ewa Nowak Merkambertaner 3
IVAN NIEDŹWIEDŹ I z Dominikany Paweł Jaworski z Dominikany 3
MANITOU MESCAL z Tatrzańskiej Opowieści Andrzej Bereznowski z Tatrzańskiej Opowieści 3
HUDSON Amana M. Krcil Amana CS 3
NEXT FUTURE Huk Amarok Daria Jeziórska Huk Amarok 3
ALUK'S ANTARCTIC EXPLORER AT MONIKOONA Izabela Nawrocka Aluk 3
DREAM OF ARCTIC WOLF Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 3
BENCHMARK NIGHT MOVES Otto Kristina 3
AKELA Alberta CS Frantisek Svoboda Alberta CS 3
JUST FOR FUN Shamanrock Jana Hynkova Shamanrock 3
ASKINO Huk Amarok Huk Amarok 3
LORD OF THE RINGS Appalachian Ewa Janicka Appalachian 3
AMAGUK Manitoba CS L. Sebik Manitoba CS 3
BEST FRIEND Appalachian Jacek Wywioł Appalachian 3
DAANAK MYSTIC ICE of Amaruq Spirit -brak danych 3
Shunka Ayuco's Arkan Ralf Dunker 2
MROŹNY PORANEK Malamute Sanctuary FCI Michał Kubiak Malamute Sanctuary FCI 2
SNO QUEST'S LIMITED EDITION -brak danych 2
DENIM FORGO z Cyrhlańskiego Wierchu Ewa Karwowska z Cyrhlańskiego Wierchu 2
TOTEM'S SPIRIT IN THE SKY Petr Soucek 2
ARGO z Mątewskiej Sfory Irena Kruza z Mątewskiej Sfory 2
DUSTIN Deasy Milan Svanda 2
BLACK SNOW Irokez Krzysztof Szeja Irokez 2
TOTEM OF TONGASS Illa Kuvianartok FCI Anna Nowakowska Illa Kuvianartok FCI 2
Lonely Stone ETERNAL LOVE -brak danych 2
HANKOK DAKOGEE Yakima Beata Patrzałek Yakima 2
NOBODY`S STOP ME z Śnieżnej Doliny Ewa Niemczyk z Śnieżnej Doliny 2
BLAZER Katiyana Magdalena Kalinowska Katiyana 2
MORNING SUNRISE Huk Amarok Marek Lewandowski Huk Amarok 2
FIN Bila Bonanza Jolanta Walszczyk Bila Bonanza 2
COBY WILD WOLF Huk Amarok FCI Malwina Winiarska Huk Amarok 2
BROX z Przemęckiego Parku Piotr Cierpiszewski z Przemęckiego Parku 2
ATAM z Zamku Rabsztyńskiego Artur Krawiec z Zamku Rabsztyńskiego 2
RAMZES Wilczasta z Sosnowych Kniei Adam Madej Wilczasta z Sosnowych Kniei 2
DAR Sumici Kridla Gerhard Stein, ing -brak danych 2
HERCULES Legenda Północy Jolanta Sołek Legenda Północy 2
CHEYENNE'S DANCE Celerrimus Jerzy Manowski Celerrimus 2
NEPTUN Źródlana Dolina Renata Wujek Źródlana Dolina 2
NAVAHO Huk Amarok Krzysztof Haja Huk Amarok 2
ASTER Mamidaj Piotr Bieńkowski Mamidaj 2
ODAKOTA NAVAJO of Navarama Mal Michaela Purnochova Navarama Mal 2
BRUCE Zima Inuitow Bartlomiej Piaseczny Zima Inuitów 2
WABIGON Huk Amarok Ewa Rutkowska Huk Amarok 2
BROOKS RANGE Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 2
ANUBIS z Zakopiańskiego Domu Bartłomiej Tajster z Zakopiańskiego Domu 2
MRÓZ z Muchnic z Muchnic 2
ARVAK od Jarrles Magdalena Wilczopolska od Jarrles 2
KIMISKA COLD VALLEY'S COUGAR 1
KLONDIKE'S BALTO Sumo Magdalena Wilczopolska Sumo 1
ELEKTOR OF NORTH Chewan Chewan 1
TIRO z Lodowej Przełęczy Krzysztof Mitrowski z Lodowej Przełęczy 1
SNOWLION'S LONE RANGER J. Gibbs Snowlion 1
HURRY Rychle Sane Ewa Nowak Rychle Sane 1
EXTREME MY LIFE Chewan Jacek Kansiak Chewan 1
KATMAI 1
INNO del Lago degli Orsi Maria Strzelczyk del Lago degli Orsi 1
KING OF CHAMPIONS Polarni Usvit Ewa Niemczyk Polarni Usvit 1
CZUK z Przemęckiego Parku z Przemęckiego Parku 1
YUPIK'S GIZMO Ellen Kunz Yupik 1
ELECTRICAL STORM of Stormyth Katerina Scheuflerova Stormyth 1
UGANIK Huk Amarok Eliza Lewandowska Huk Amarok 1
ICY DUKE OF YUKON Huk Amarok Huk Amarok 1
KID DE SOTO DE RIOFRIO Frantisek Seidl 1
DUKE Polarni Usvit Polarni Usvit 1
WHITE RICKY z Śnieżnej Doliny Paweł Jaworsk z Śnieżnej Doliny 1
ARAGORN AKKITVYOK z Howerli Grażyna Laskowska Stachowicz z Howerli 1
CLIFF Huk Amarok Huk Amarok 1
ARGOS Anulus Ewelina Krogul Anulus 1
AYER Marjana CS Jana Malinova -brak danych 1
Taolan Quest MASTER OF THE GAME -brak danych 1
Mick-Shrok's AKICITA QWEST -brak danych 1
Noatak's BEARCLAW GILLAN DU BREEZE -brak danych 1
Akyak Navarama Arctic Snow Martin Marincic 1
DIESEL Sausimayok Dariusz Poborski / Jana Wiśniewska SAUSIMAYOK 1
ADAK od Pulnocniho Slunce CS Ivan Brabec, ing. od Pulnocniho Slunce CS 1
IWAN NIEDŹWIEDŹ I z Dominikany Paweł Jaworski Z Dominikany 1
Libertia REGGAE MASTER -brak danych 1
ACTIVE DEL BIAGIO Giuseppe Federici del Biagio 1
TUSCON WHITE Huk Amarok Adam Arbat Huk Amarok 1
ARVAK AM Merkambertaner Filip Klecan Merkambertaner 1
LAPHORN Huk Amarok Martyna Suwińska Huk Amarok 1
SHARP Pónocne Kły Ewa Sojka Północne Kły 1
FARO OF SILVER SLED Charles P.Boyce -brak danych 1
WICHER Alrauna Urban Grzegorek Alrauna 1
DEE JUNEAU OF ALASKA Floyd Grace, Jr -brak danych 1
MALOOT OF KUVAK Wallace Matthews 1
SUGAR RIVER JACKPINE J. M. & J. G. Winder Sugar River 1
TUVAURAT MADE IN AMERICA Kristin & Kevin Hunter 1
LOBO Huk Amarok Halina Woźniak Huk Amarok 1
CZAKO z Niedźwiedziej Gawry Piotr Różycki z Niedźwiedziej Gawry 1
HUDSON Sausimayok Tomasz Mantas Sausimayok 1

#:26